Security Information

DB Update Information

Check detailed daily update notes of ALYac engine.

DB Update Information

  • 2016/01/26 Total number of 26 updated 열린 메뉴
    Trojan.Agent.TroyM
    Trojan.Generic.AD.04217878
    Trojan.Agent.rifle
    Trojan.Agent.189952
    Trojan.Ransom.LeChiffre
    Trojan.Ransom.cryptolocker
    Trojan.Ransom.TeslaCrypt
    Spyware.Agent.32768.A
    Spyware.Agent.32768.A
    Trojan.DDoS.Rincux.Nation
    Backdoor.Xyligan.ml
    Trojan.Boaxxe.c
    Spyware.KRBanker.csrss
    Worm.Autorun
    Spyware.OnlineGames.Poker.SH
    Trojan.Dropper.MSIL
    Worm.Sohana-W
    Trojan.Ransom.cryptolocker
    Trojan.Agent.122880
    Spyware.Looked-E
    Trojan.Downloader.XLS.GEN
    Trojan.Downloader.DOC.gen
    Spyware.PWS.KRBanker.M
    Trojan.Ransom.Filecoder
    Misc.Keygen
  • 2016/01/25 Total number of 17 updated 열린 메뉴
    Trojan.Ransom.TeslaCrypt
    Trojan.Ransom.Bitman
    Trojan.Agent.110643
    Trojan.Agent.Bedep.rt
    Trojan.Ransom.CryptoWall
    Trojan.MSIL.Bladabindi
    Backdoor.Tofsee
    Trojan.Downloader.DOC.gen
    Trojan.Downloader.XLS.GEN
    Trojan.Agent.122880
    Trojan.Rincux.AW
    Trojan.Ransom.cryptolocker
    Trojan.Downloader.sunet
    Trojan.DDoS.Rincux.Nation
    Spyware.KRBanker.csrss
    Trojan.Agent.Bedep.rt
  • 2016/01/24 Total number of 46 updated 열린 메뉴
    Trojan.Dropper.AD.012410789
    Trojan.Dropper.AD.012410788
    Trojan.Dropper.AD.012410787
    Trojan.Dropper.AD.012410786
    Trojan.Dropper.AD.012410785
    Trojan.Dropper.AD.012410784
    Trojan.Dropper.AD.012410783
    Trojan.Dropper.AD.012410782
    Trojan.Dropper.AD.012410781
    Trojan.Dropper.AD.012410780
    Trojan.Dropper.AD.012410779
    Trojan.Dropper.AD.012410778
    Trojan.Dropper.AD.012410777
    Trojan.Dropper.AD.012410776
    Trojan.Dropper.AD.012410775
    Trojan.Dropper.AD.012410774
    Trojan.Dropper.AD.012410773
    Trojan.Generic.ADSH.393434
    Trojan.Dropper.AD.012410771
    Trojan.Dropper.AD.012410770
    Trojan.Dropper.AD.012410769
    Trojan.Dropper.AD.012410768
    Trojan.Dropper.AD.012410767
    Trojan.Dropper.AD.012410766
    Trojan.Dropper.AD.012410765
    Trojan.Dropper.AD.012410764
    Trojan.Dropper.AD.012410763
    Trojan.Dropper.AD.012410762
    Trojan.Dropper.AD.012410761
    Trojan.Dropper.AD.012410760
    Trojan.Dropper.AD.012410759
    Trojan.Dropper.AD.012410758
    Trojan.Dropper.AD.012410757
    Trojan.Dropper.AD.012410756
    Trojan.Generic.ADSH.406834
    Trojan.Dropper.AD.012410754
    Trojan.Dropper.AD.012410753
    Trojan.Dropper.AD.012410752
    Trojan.Dropper.AD.012410751
    Trojan.Dropper.AD.012410750
    Trojan.Dropper.AD.012410749
    Trojan.Dropper.AD.012410748
    Trojan.Dropper.AD.012410747
    Trojan.Dropper.AD.012410746
    Trojan.Dropper.AD.012410745
  • 2016/01/23 Total number of 49 updated 열린 메뉴
    Trojan.Dropper.AD.012310744
    Trojan.Dropper.AD.012310743
    Trojan.Dropper.AD.012310742
    Trojan.Dropper.AD.012310741
    Trojan.Dropper.AD.012310740
    Trojan.Dropper.AD.012310739
    Trojan.Dropper.AD.012310738
    Trojan.Dropper.AD.012310737
    Trojan.Dropper.AD.012310736
    Trojan.Dropper.AD.012310735
    Trojan.Dropper.AD.012310734
    Trojan.Dropper.AD.012310733
    Trojan.Dropper.AD.012310732
    Trojan.Dropper.AD.012310731
    Trojan.Dropper.AD.012310730
    Trojan.Dropper.AD.012310729
    Trojan.Dropper.AD.012310728
    Trojan.Dropper.AD.012310727
    Trojan.Dropper.AD.012310726
    Trojan.Dropper.AD.012310725
    Trojan.Dropper.AD.012310724
    Trojan.Dropper.AD.012310723
    Trojan.Dropper.AD.012310722
    Trojan.Dropper.AD.012310721
    Trojan.Dropper.AD.012310720
    Trojan.Dropper.AD.012310719
    Trojan.Dropper.AD.012310718
    Trojan.Dropper.AD.012310717
    Trojan.Dropper.AD.012310716
    Trojan.Dropper.AD.012310715
    Trojan.Dropper.AD.012310714
    Trojan.Dropper.AD.012310713
    Trojan.Dropper.AD.012310712
    Trojan.Dropper.AD.012310711
    Trojan.Dropper.AD.012310710
    Trojan.Dropper.AD.012310709
    Trojan.Generic.ADSH.330316
    Trojan.Dropper.AD.012310708
    Trojan.Dropper.AD.012310707
    Trojan.Dropper.AD.012310706
    Trojan.Dropper.AD.012310705
    Trojan.Dropper.AD.012310704
    Trojan.Dropper.AD.012310703
    Trojan.Dropper.AD.012310702
    Trojan.Dropper.AD.012310701
    Trojan.Dropper.AD.012310700
    Trojan.Dropper.AD.012310699
    Trojan.Dropper.AD.012310698
  • 2016/01/22 Total number of 32 updated 열린 메뉴
    Trojan.Generic.AD.011610667
    Spyware.Infostealer.45056.B
    Trojan.Injector
    Trojan.Dropper.38912
    Trojan.Keylogger.70656
    Trojan.Agent.330079
    Trojan.Dropper.streamnation
    Trojan.Infostealer.streamnation
    Backdoor.Agent.Linux.gen
    Trojan.Ransom.CryptoWall
    Trojan.Ransom.Filecoder
    Trojan.Agent.89600.B
    Backdoor.Linux.Flood
    Exploit.CVE-2016-0728
    Trojan.Agent.TroyM
    Trojan.Downloader.Banload
    Trojan.Downloader.gen
    Worm.AutoIt
    Trojan.Downloader.Banload
    Trojan.Dridex.A
    Trojan.Agent.89600.B
    Spyware.Infostealer.AuNet
    Trojan.Boaxxe.c
    Spyware.KRBanker.csrss
    Trojan.Downloader.XLS.GEN
    Trojan.Downloader.DOC.gen
    Trojan.Downloader.W97M.Gen
    Trojan.Downloader.X97M.Gen
    Backdoor.Farfli.gen
    Spyware.PWS.KRBanker.serv
    Trojan.Agent.Bedep.rt
  • 2016/01/21 Total number of 21 updated 열린 메뉴
    Spyware.Infostealer.Outlook
    Trojan.Rincux.AW
    Backdoor.Zegost.B
    Backdoor.RAT.Bozok.gen
    Spyware.PWS.KRBanker.comp
    Trojan.Downloader.Agent.11968
    Trojan.Ransom.TeslaCrypt
    Trojan.Ransom.cryptolocker
    Trojan.Swisyn.gen
    Spyware.PWS.KRBanker.O
    Trojan.Cutwail.Aj
    Trojan.Downloader.gen
    Spyware.Infostealer.200704
    Trojan.Dropper.W97M.Agent
    Spyware.Banker.Dridex
    Trojan.BAT.Qhost.A
    Trojan.Ransom.cryptolocker
    Trojan.Dropper.CHM
    Trojan.Injector
    Trojan.Downloader.DOC.gen
  • 2016/01/20 Total number of 20 updated 열린 메뉴
    Trojan.Generic.AD.011610667
    Exploit.DOC.Agent.Gen
    Backdoor.Agent.JAVA.24605
    Spyware.KRBanker.csrss
    Worm.VBS.Dinihou
    Trojan.Ransom.TeslaCrypt
    Trojan.Generic.AD.012010691
    Trojan.Agent.adobewrite
    Trojan.Ransom.CryptoWall
    Trojan.Generic.ADSH.322914
    Trojan.Ransom.CryptoWall
    Trojan.Agent.Tinba
    Trojan.KillAV.sysdll
    Backdoor.Agent.167936B
    Backdoor.Agent.CRich
    Trojan.Agent.perfh010
    Spyware.Looked-E
    Worm.Sohana-W
    Trojan.Ransom.cryptolocker
  • 2016/01/19 Total number of 30 updated 열린 메뉴
    Spyware.PWS.KRBanker.comp
    Trojan.Downloader.W97M.Mohodrop
    Exploit.CVE-2015-6172
    Trojan.Keylogger.abnalsraea
    Spyware.Infostealer.200704
    Trojan.Downloader.DOC.gen
    Spyware.Banker.Dridex
    Spyware.KRBanker.csrss
    Trojan.Rootkit.Necurs.ax
    Trojan.Downloader.sumo
    Trojan.Downloader.X97M.Gen
    Trojan.Agent.spear.240449
    Exploit.CVE-2012-0158
    Trojan.Agent.iassec95
    Backdoor.Zegost
    Trojan.Ransom.TeslaCrypt
    Trojan.Generic.AD.04217878
    Trojan.Infostealer.streamnation
    Trojan.Dropper.streamnation
    Exploit.HWP.Agent
    Spyware.agent.32768
    Trojan.Agent.Bedep.rt
    Trojan.Agent.IMEUpdate
    Trojan.Agent.lodax
    Backdoor.BlackHole
    Trojan.Ransom.TeslaCrypt
    Trojan.Agent.crsvs
    Adware.Agent.UsPR
    Trojan.Agent.UTA
  • 2016/01/18 Total number of 30 updated 열린 메뉴
    Backdoor.Jukbot.A
    Trojan.DDoS.Rincux.Nation
    Backdoor.Xyligan.ml
    Trojan.Ransom.Filecoder
    Trojan.Ransom.CryptoWall
    Spyware.PWS.Tepfer.ftp
    Backdoor.Agent.tmscompg
    Trojan.Injector
    Spyware.KRBanker.csrss
    Trojan.Agent.Bedep.rt
    Backdoor.Xyligan.ad
    Backdoor.Xyligan.ad
    Trojan.Proxy
    Trojan.Agent.xistone
    Backdoor.Agent.tmscompg
    Backdoor.RAT.MSIL.NanoCore
    Spyware.KRBanker.csrss
    Trojan.Downloader.W97M.Mohodrop
    Trojan.Dropper.KRBanker.Agent
    Trojan.Downloader.X97M.Gen
    Spyware.Infostealer.MSIL.yg
    Trojan.Downloader.DOC.gen
    Trojan.Dropper.AD.011510609
    Trojan.DDoS.Rincux.Nation
    Trojan.Agent.rifle
    Trojan.Ransom.CryptoWall
    Trojan.Rincux.AW
    Trojan.MSIL.Bladabindi
    Trojan.Ransom.Radamant
  • 2016/01/17 Total number of 3 updated 열린 메뉴
    Trojan.Generic.AD.011710683
    Trojan.Generic.AD.09309632
Virus Bulletin/West Coast Labs/Korea Testing Laboratory/National Intelligence Service Korea/ICSA/OPSWAT
사이트맵 메뉴 닫기

Product & Service

End-Point Security

Android Security

Threat Intelligence

Hybrid-VDI