Security Information

DB Update Information

Check detailed daily update notes of ALYac engine.

DB Update Information

  • 2016/01/16 Total number of 53 updated 열린 메뉴
    Trojan.Dropper.AD.011610682
    Trojan.Dropper.AD.011610681
    Trojan.Dropper.AD.011610680
    Trojan.Dropper.AD.011610679
    Trojan.Dropper.AD.011610678
    Trojan.Dropper.AD.011610677
    Trojan.Dropper.AD.011610676
    Trojan.Dropper.AD.011610675
    Trojan.Dropper.AD.011610674
    Trojan.Dropper.AD.011610673
    Trojan.Dropper.AD.011610672
    Trojan.Dropper.AD.011610671
    Trojan.Dropper.AD.011610670
    Trojan.Dropper.AD.011610669
    Trojan.Dropper.AD.011610668
    Trojan.Generic.AD.011610667
    Trojan.Dropper.AD.011610666
    Trojan.Dropper.AD.011610665
    Trojan.Dropper.AD.011610664
    Trojan.Dropper.AD.011610663
    Trojan.Dropper.AD.011610662
    Trojan.Dropper.AD.011610661
    Trojan.Dropper.AD.011610660
    Trojan.Dropper.AD.011610659
    Trojan.Dropper.AD.011610658
    Trojan.Dropper.AD.011610657
    Trojan.Dropper.AD.011610656
    Trojan.Dropper.AD.011610655
    Trojan.Dropper.AD.011610654
    Trojan.Dropper.AD.011610653
    Trojan.Dropper.AD.011610652
    Trojan.Dropper.AD.011610651
    Trojan.Dropper.AD.011610650
    Trojan.Dropper.AD.011610649
    Trojan.Dropper.AD.011610648
    Trojan.Dropper.AD.011610647
    Trojan.Dropper.AD.011610646
    Trojan.Dropper.AD.011610645
    Trojan.Dropper.AD.011610644
    Trojan.Dropper.AD.011610643
    Trojan.Dropper.AD.011610642
    Trojan.Dropper.AD.011610641
    Trojan.Dropper.AD.011610640
    Trojan.Dropper.AD.011610639
    Trojan.Dropper.AD.011610638
    Trojan.Dropper.AD.011610637
    Trojan.Generic.ADSH.339207
    Trojan.Dropper.AD.011610636
    Trojan.Dropper.AD.011610635
    Trojan.Dropper.AD.011610634
    Trojan.Dropper.AD.011610633
    Trojan.Dropper.AD.011610632
  • 2016/01/15 Total number of 45 updated 열린 메뉴
    Trojan.Generic.AD.011510630
    Trojan.Generic.AD.08072136
    Trojan.Keylogger.28672.A
    Trojan.Bodegun.gen
    Trojan.Dropper.5038192
    Trojan.Generic.AD.010810410
    Trojan.Generic.AD.04217878
    Trojan.Agent.UTA
    Trojan.Neurevt.A
    Misc.HackTool.ChromeLoginData
    Trojan.Generic.AD.111010052
    Trojan.Dropper.Acro
    Trojan.Agent.Acro
    Trojan.Dropper.AD.011510625
    Backdoor.Zegost.B
    Trojan.Dropper.AD.011510624
    Trojan.Dropper.AD.011510623
    Trojan.Dropper.AD.011510622
    Trojan.Dropper.AD.011510621
    Trojan.Dropper.AD.011510620
    Trojan.Agent.Bedep.rt
    Trojan.Ransom.TeslaCrypt
    Trojan.Dropper.AD.011510619
    Trojan.Dropper.AD.011510618
    Trojan.Dropper.AD.011510617
    Adware.SearchSuite
    Trojan.Dropper.AD.011510616
    Trojan.Generic.ADSH.334736
    Trojan.Dropper.AD.011510614
    Trojan.Dropper.AD.011510613
    Spyware.Infostealer.200704
    Trojan.Dropper.AD.011510612
    Trojan.Dropper.AD.011510611
    Trojan.Ransom.CryptoWall
    Trojan.Dropper.AD.011510610
    Spyware.PWS.KRBanker.comp
    Trojan.Downloader.gen
    Trojan.Dropper.AD.011510609
    Exploit.HWP.Agent
    Trojan.Agent.PeWinDex
    Trojan.Dropper.PeWinDex
    Trojan.Agent.potplayer
    Trojan.Downloader.DOC.gen
    Backdoor.Zegost.B
  • 2016/01/14 Total number of 37 updated 열린 메뉴
    Spyware.KRBanker.csrss
    Trojan.Generic.AD.111010052
    Trojan.Dropper.AD.011410605
    Trojan.Dropper.AD.011410604
    Trojan.Spammer.nif
    Backdoor.Agent.R133120
    Trojan.Agent.Rich.R
    Trojan.Dropper.AD.011410603
    Trojan.Agent.Wiper
    Trojan.Dropper.AD.011410602
    Worm.ACAD.Bursted
    Trojan.Dropper.AD.011410601
    Trojan.Dropper.AD.011410600
    Trojan.Dropper.AD.011410599
    Trojan.Dropper.AD.011410598
    Trojan.Downloader.W97M.Mohodrop
    Trojan.Neurevt.A
    Trojan.Ransom.NanoLocker
    Trojan.Ransom.TeslaCrypt
    Trojan.Agent.Bedep.rt
    Backdoor.Agent.dllBOT.8610
    Trojan.Dropper.AD.011410597
    Backdoor.Agent.ppih
    Trojan.Dropper.AD.011410596
    Trojan.Ransom.CryptoWall
    Trojan.Downloader.DOC.gen
    Trojan.Downloader.Mudams.B
    Trojan.Downloader.XLS.GEN
    Backdoor.Farfli.O
    Trojan.Neurevt.A
    Trojan.Agent.Bedep.rt
    Trojan.Dropper.AD.011410595
    Trojan.Dropper.AD.011410594
    Trojan.Dropper.AD.011410593
    Trojan.Dropper.AD.011410592
    Trojan.Dropper.AD.011410591
  • 2016/01/13 Total number of 28 updated 열린 메뉴
    Trojan.Dropper.AD.011310590
    Trojan.Dropper.AD.011310589
    Trojan.Dropper.AD.011310588
    Trojan.Dropper.AD.011310587
    Trojan.Dropper.AD.011310586
    Trojan.Dropper.AD.011310585
    Trojan.Agent.xistone
    Trojan.Ransom.Radamant
    Spyware.PWS.KRBanker.comp
    Spyware.KRBanker.csrss
    Trojan.Dropper.AD.011310583
    Trojan.Dropper.AD.011310582
    Trojan.Dropper.AD.011310581
    Trojan.Ransom.TeslaCrypt
    Backdoor.Fonten.gen
    Trojan.Dropper.AD.011310580
    Trojan.DDoS.Rincux.Nation
    Trojan.Agent.Bedep.rt
    Trojan.Dropper.AD.011310579
    Spyware.KRBanker.csrss
    Trojan.Dropper.AD.011310578
    Trojan.Agent.MSIL.Injector
    Trojan.Dropper.AD.011310577
    Trojan.Dropper.AD.011310576
    Trojan.Dropper.AD.011310575
    Trojan.Dropper.AD.011310574
    Trojan.Dropper.AD.011310573
  • 2016/01/12 Total number of 36 updated 열린 메뉴
    Trojan.Dropper.AD.011210572
    Trojan.Dropper.AD.011210571
    Trojan.Dropper.AD.011210570
    Trojan.Dropper.AD.011210569
    Trojan.Dropper.AD.011210568
    Trojan.Dropper.AD.011210567
    Trojan.Dropper.AD.011210566
    Trojan.Dropper.AD.011210565
    Trojan.Dropper.AD.011210564
    Trojan.Generic.AD.04217878
    Spyware.KRBanker.attrib
    Trojan.Dropper.AD.011210563
    Trojan.Dropper.AD.011210562
    Trojan.Dropper.AD.011210561
    Trojan.Dropper.AD.011210560
    Trojan.Dropper.AD.011210559
    Trojan.Dropper.AD.011210558
    Trojan.Generic.ADSH.318391
    Trojan.Downloader.W97M.Mohodrop
    Trojan.Dropper.AD.011210557
    Trojan.Dropper.AD.011210556
    Trojan.Dropper.AD.011210555
    Trojan.Dropper.AD.011210554
    Trojan.Dropper.AD.011210553
    Trojan.Dropper.AD.011210552
    Spyware.Infostealer.22092
    Backdoor.Agent.tmscompg
    Trojan.Msil
    Adware.Anyad
    Trojan.Agent.flashve
    Trojan.Downloader.gen
    Trojan.Downloader.XLS.GEN
    Trojan.Agent.Bedep.rt
    Trojan.Dropper.AD.011210551
    Spyware.KRBanker.csrss
  • 2016/01/11 Total number of 42 updated 열린 메뉴
    Trojan.Dropper.AD.011110549
    Trojan.Dropper.AD.011110548
    Trojan.Dropper.AD.011110547
    Trojan.Dropper.AD.011110546
    Trojan.Dropper.AD.011110545
    Trojan.Dropper.AD.011110544
    Trojan.Dropper.AD.011110543
    Trojan.Rootkit.BlackEnergy
    Trojan.KillDisk.ef.A
    Trojan.Dropper.AD.011110541
    Trojan.Dropper.AD.011110540
    Trojan.Dropper.AD.011110539
    Trojan.Dropper.AD.011110538
    Trojan.Dropper.AD.011110537
    Trojan.Dropper.AD.011110536
    Trojan.Dropper.AD.011110535
    Trojan.Dropper.AD.011110534
    Trojan.Dropper.AD.011110533
    Trojan.Dropper.AD.011110532
    Trojan.Dropper.AD.011110531
    Trojan.Dropper.AD.011110530
    Trojan.Dropper.AD.011110529
    Trojan.Dropper.AD.011110528
    Trojan.Dropper.AD.011110527
    Trojan.Dropper.AD.011110526
    Trojan.Dropper.AD.011110525
    Trojan.Dropper.AD.011110524
    Worm.WANUK.A
    Trojan.Generic.ADSH.268332
    Trojan.Dropper.AD.011110522
    Trojan.Dropper.AD.011110521
    Trojan.Dropper.AD.011110520
    Trojan.Dropper.AD.011110519
    Trojan.Dropper.AD.011110518
    Trojan.Agent.65536.B
    Trojan.Generic.AD.112310127
    Backdoor.VBSBot.houdini
    Backdoor.Zegost.B
    Trojan.Agent.200704.B
    Trojan.Neurevt.A
    Trojan.Malex.E
  • 2016/01/10 Total number of 92 updated 열린 메뉴
    Trojan.Dropper.AD.011010517
    Trojan.Dropper.AD.011010516
    Trojan.Dropper.AD.011010515
    Trojan.Dropper.AD.011010514
    Trojan.Dropper.AD.011010513
    Trojan.Dropper.AD.011010512
    Trojan.Dropper.AD.011010511
    Trojan.Dropper.AD.011010510
    Trojan.Dropper.AD.011010509
    Trojan.Dropper.AD.011010508
    Trojan.Dropper.AD.011010507
    Trojan.Dropper.AD.011010506
    Trojan.Dropper.AD.011010505
    Trojan.Dropper.AD.011010504
    Trojan.Dropper.AD.011010503
    Trojan.Dropper.AD.011010502
    Trojan.Dropper.AD.011010501
    Trojan.Dropper.AD.011010500
    Trojan.Dropper.AD.011010499
    Trojan.Dropper.AD.011010498
    Trojan.Dropper.AD.011010497
    Trojan.Dropper.AD.011010496
    Trojan.Dropper.AD.011010495
    Trojan.Dropper.AD.011010494
    Trojan.Dropper.AD.011010493
    Trojan.Dropper.AD.011010492
    Trojan.Dropper.AD.011010491
    Trojan.Dropper.AD.011010490
    Trojan.Dropper.AD.011010489
    Trojan.Dropper.AD.011010488
    Trojan.Dropper.AD.011010487
    Trojan.Dropper.AD.011010486
    Trojan.Dropper.AD.011010485
    Trojan.Dropper.AD.011010484
    Trojan.Dropper.AD.011010483
    Trojan.Dropper.AD.011010482
    Trojan.Dropper.AD.011010481
    Trojan.Generic.ADSH.288564
    Trojan.Dropper.AD.011010480
    Trojan.Dropper.AD.011010479
    Trojan.Dropper.AD.011010478
    Trojan.Dropper.AD.011010477
    Trojan.Dropper.AD.011010476
    Trojan.Dropper.AD.011010475
    Trojan.Dropper.AD.011010474
    Trojan.Dropper.AD.011010473
    Trojan.Dropper.AD.011010472
    Trojan.Dropper.AD.011010471
    Trojan.Dropper.AD.011010470
    Trojan.Dropper.AD.011010469
    Trojan.Dropper.AD.011010468
    Trojan.Generic.AD.112310127
    Trojan.Dropper.AD.011010467
    Trojan.Dropper.AD.011010466
    Trojan.Dropper.AD.011010465
    Trojan.Dropper.AD.011010464
    Trojan.Dropper.AD.011010463
    Trojan.Dropper.AD.011010462
    Trojan.Dropper.AD.011010461
    Trojan.Dropper.AD.011010460
    Trojan.Dropper.AD.011010459
    Trojan.Dropper.AD.011010458
    Trojan.Dropper.AD.011010457
    Trojan.Dropper.AD.011010456
    Trojan.Dropper.AD.011010455
    Trojan.Dropper.AD.011010454
    Trojan.Dropper.AD.011010453
    Trojan.Dropper.AD.011010452
    Trojan.Dropper.AD.011010451
    Trojan.Dropper.AD.011010449
    Trojan.Dropper.AD.011010448
    Trojan.Dropper.AD.011010447
    Trojan.Dropper.AD.011010446
    Trojan.Dropper.AD.011010445
    Trojan.Dropper.AD.011010444
    Trojan.Dropper.AD.011010443
    Trojan.Dropper.AD.011010442
    Trojan.Dropper.AD.011010441
    Trojan.Generic.ADSH.264999
    Trojan.Dropper.AD.011010439
    Trojan.Dropper.AD.011010438
    Trojan.Dropper.AD.011010437
    Trojan.Dropper.AD.011010436
    Trojan.Dropper.AD.011010435
    Trojan.Dropper.AD.011010434
    Trojan.Dropper.AD.011010433
    Trojan.Dropper.AD.011010432
    Trojan.Dropper.AD.011010431
    Trojan.Dropper.AD.011010429
    Trojan.Dropper.AD.011010428
    Trojan.Dropper.AD.011010427
  • 2016/01/09 Total number of 17 updated 열린 메뉴
    Trojan.Generic.AD.122010350
    Trojan.Generic.AD.123010377
    Trojan.Dropper.AD.010910426
    Trojan.Dropper.AD.010910425
    Trojan.Dropper.AD.010910424
    Trojan.Dropper.AD.010910423
    Trojan.Dropper.AD.010910422
    Trojan.Dropper.AD.010910421
    Trojan.Dropper.AD.010910420
    Trojan.Dropper.AD.010910419
    Trojan.Generic.ADSH.519389
    Trojan.Dropper.AD.010910418
    Trojan.Dropper.AD.010910417
    Trojan.Dropper.AD.010910416
    Trojan.Dropper.AD.010910415
    Trojan.Dropper.AD.010910414
  • 2016/01/08 Total number of 32 updated 열린 메뉴
    Trojan.Generic.AD.010810413
    Spyware.PWS.KRBanker.comp
    Spyware.PWS.KRBanker.serv
    Trojan.Bootkit.Agent.B1176
    Trojan.Agent.flashve
    Trojan.Generic.AD.04217878
    Trojan.Agent.725362
    Trojan.Agent.Bedep.rt
    Trojan.Agent.MSIL.Injector
    Trojan.Agent.MSIL.Injector
    Backdoor.Agent.gicp
    Trojan.Agent.254796
    Spyware.PWS.KRBanker.comp
    Trojan.Agent.IMEUpdate
    Adware.StartPage.7939
    Trojan.Generic.AD.112310127
    Trojan.Dropper.AD.010810408
    Trojan.Ransom.CryptoWall
    Trojan.Dropper.AD.010810407
    Trojan.Dropper.AD.010810406
    Trojan.Dropper.AD.010810405
    Trojan.Dropper.AD.010810404
    Trojan.Dropper.AD.010810403
    Trojan.Dropper.AD.010810401
    Trojan.Generic.AD.010110379
    Trojan.Injector
    Trojan.Agent.240640
    Trojan.Dropper.OnlineGames.wsxp
    Trojan.Dridex.A
    Trojan.Downloader.DOC.gen
    Trojan.Generic.AD.04067739
  • 2016/01/07 Total number of 24 updated 열린 메뉴
    Trojan.Generic.AD.123010377
    Trojan.Rincux.AW
    Adware.Kraddare.295936
    Adware.Linkury
    Spyware.Infostealer.86016
    Trojan.Agent.135168.A
    Trojan.Agent.Bedep.rt
    Backdoor.Gh0st.img
    Spyware.PWS.KRBanker.serv
    Backdoor.Gh0st.img
    Backdoor.relative
    Trojan.Dropper.AD.010710390
    Trojan.Generic.AD.010710389
    Trojan.Generic.AD.04217878
    Trojan.Spammer.Kovter
    Trojan.Dropper.Kovter
    Trojan.Downloader.DOC.gen
    Backdoor.BlackEnergy.B
    Trojan.KillDisk.ef
    Trojan.Dropper.X97M
    Backdoor.Fonten.gen
    Misc.HackTool.Dialupass
    Trojan.Agent.crsvs
Virus Bulletin/West Coast Labs/Korea Testing Laboratory/National Intelligence Service Korea/ICSA/OPSWAT
사이트맵 메뉴 닫기

Product & Service

End-Point Security

Android Security

Threat Intelligence

Hybrid-VDI